Hirdetés
Kezdőoldal Sporthírek sporthirek-motogp Endurance, Oschersleben

Endurance, Oschersleben

Hirdetés

Oschersleben, a végeredmény

Csapat Pilóták
1. Yamaha GMT 94 Costes/Gimbert/Checa
2. Yamaha Austria Racing Team Saiger/Jerman/Eleison
3. Yamaha Endurance Moto 38 Gabbiani/Scarnato/Duterne/Jond
4. Jet Team Jagg/Mono/Waldmeier
5. Bridgestone Bikers Profi 1 Strauc/Röthi/Czyborr/Kitsch
6. Racing Team Hepelmann Hepelman/Krächte/Wrede
7. Engel-Racing-Team Link/Köni/Steinbach
8. Ingenys Racing Rosenstadt Apel/Moecke/Raub
9. Team 76 – Motorrad Klein Klein/Raunegge/Edwards
10. Kawasaki Endurance Deutschland Rot/Dähle/Wehra/Bruning
11. JLC Moto Uteanatum Delhall/Thure/Cheron
12. Bergmann & Söhne Racing Seefeld/Plataci/Reimann
13. Projecteam Honda Endurance Mahe/Kissne/Junker
14. MSF Sauerland Ecker/Eickelman/Debu/Ebert
15. Team Innodrom Racing Bitter/Albrech/Schmassmann
16. ABBCO – Hein Gericke Kassel Schönfelde/Marcellett/Walte/Weymann
17. Team fagersjo-el.se Carlber/Andersso/Greven
18. OBI-Breckle-Bike Promotion Richte/Mülle/Knöfler
19. Shell Endurance Academy Finche/Rothlaa/Dubelski
20. Polizei NRW Stam/van Looc/Druve
21. b.a.u. racing team Meyk/Rieckman/Perplie/Hofmann
22. Eurosport Benelux Peeter/Westr/de la Ruell/van
Straelen
23. Motokram Yamaha-Dunlop-Cup 24 Ungemac/Eckhard/ Mrohs/Janz
24. Leo’s-Suzi-Shop-Racing-Team Schmidt/Vetterman/ Ronneburge/Muzsnai
25. Kawasaki-Lohmann Z 1000 Thiel/Schadin/Ber/Kropp
26 Serco Racing van de Wal/Lüpfe/Rauch
27. E.M.P.P. Racing Team Fabra/Goffinghs/Bonvicini
28. Diablo 666 Bolliger Hutchin/Falck/Baker
29. PS–Racing Team Schuman/Merten/Michel
30. TSV Völpke Sektion Motorsport Tänze/Berga/Brandt

Az összetett állása

Csapat Pont
1. Yamaha GMT94 149
2. Yamaha Austria Racing Team 91
3. Yamaha Endurance Moto 38 88
4. Suzuki Castrol Team 85
5. Suzuki Jet team 56
6. Seven Stars Honda 38
7. Bridgestone Bikers Profi 1 33
8. Yoshimura Suzuki Jomo Srixon 30
9. Kawasaki Bolliger 30
10. WRT-Honda Austria 28
11. Suzuki Team Innodrom Racing 26
12. Shell Endurance Academy 25
13. Kawasaki Endurance Deutschland 25
14. Yamaha Phase One Endurance 22
15. Diablo 666 Bolliger 21
16. Suzuki Zongshen 81 20
17. Hepelmann Racing Team 20
18. Suzuki No Limits Team 18
19. Team 76 Motorrad Klein 18
20. Team Surf Aoki Eng Racing Drag 15
21. Team Little Wing Office Ouka 14
22. JLC Moto Uteanatum 14
23. Bergman & Soehne Racing 12
24. Honda Dream Mino DD Boys 11
25. Project Team Honda 10
26. HMF Verity 9
27. Ducati Team Spring 8
28. Apan Club XA Kind Suzuki 8
29. Suzuki Fabi Corse 7
30. Yamaha Maco Moto Racing Team 6
31. Yamaha Endurance België 6
32. Benelli X-One 6
33. Suzuki Eurosport Benelux 6
34. Polizei NRW 5
35. Burger King Lust Racing Team 5
36. Suzuki Fagersjo-el.se 4
37. Pajic – Kawasaki 2